PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hoka Henderson Invitational
May 3rd 2019 400 Montgomery Avenue, West Chester, Pennsylvania, 19380, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 May 7th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational
May 7th 2010, 10:19pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
Solanco Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Quarryville, Pennsylvania
Friends' Central School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wynnewood, Pennsylvania
Central Buck
Malvern Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Malvern, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Cfs, The School At Church Farm Track & Field and Cross Country - Paoli, Pennsylvania
Spring-ford Shs 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Royersford, Pennsylvania
Germantown Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Washington, Pennsylvania
Central Bucks South
Methacton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norristown, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Chestnut Hill Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Springfield Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Erdenheim, Pennsylvania
Germantown Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Central Bucks West
Muhlenberg Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Laureldale, Pennsylvania
Christopher Dock Mennonite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Tunkhannock Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania
Germantown Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Engineering
Owen J Roberts Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Conestoga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berwyn, Pennsylvania
Twin Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elverson, Pennsylvania
Gettysburg Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Villa Maria Academy
Penn Manor Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Millersville, Pennsylvania
Conestoga Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Unionville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennett Square, Pennsylvania
Great Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Malvern, Pennsylvania
Devon Preparatory School
Perkiomen Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Delaware County Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtown Square, Pennsylvania
Upper Perkiomen Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Jenkintown Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
Nazareth Academy
Wilson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Phoenixville Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
Downingtown Hs East Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Exton, Pennsylvania
West Chester Bayard Rustin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Kennett Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennett Square, Pennsylvania
Phil-Mont Ch
Salesianum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Pottsgrove Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Downingtown Hs West Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Downingtown, Pennsylvania
West Chester East Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
La Salle College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania
Westtown School
Washington Twp High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
Ridley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Folsom, Pennsylvania
Easton Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Easton, Pennsylvania
West Chester Henderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Lansdale Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
Shamokin Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Shamokin, Pennsylvania
Father Judge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
York Suburban Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - York, Pennsylvania
Lower Merion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2010
West Chester Henderson HS
2010 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 7th 2010, 10:19pm
Puma Henderson Invitational
- May 7, 2010
West Chester, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Avon Grove
Central Buck
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chestnut Hil
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Delaware County Christian
Devon Preparatory
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Easton Area
Engineering
Father Judge
Friends' Cen
Germantown
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gettysburg Area
Great Valley
Jenkintown
Kennett
Lansdale Catholic
Lasalle College
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
Methacton
Muhlenberg Senior
Nazareth Academy Private
Owen J Roberts
Penn Manor
Perkiomen Valley
Phila-Montgomery Christian Academy
Phoenixville Area
Pottsgrove
Ridley
Salesianum
Shamokin Area Senior
Solanco
Spring Ford
Springfield Township (Montco)
Tunkhannock Area
Twin Valley
Unionville
Upper Perkiomen
Villa Maria Academy (Erie)
Washington Township
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
Westtown School
Wilson
York Suburban
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Dustin
Chestnut Hil
9:06.54
1
2
Perozze, Vince
Perkiomen Valley
9:11.87
1
3
Fischer, Matthew
Unionville
9:12.17
1
4
Ayers, Reece
Tunkhannock Area
9:12.47
1
5
Burkhardt, Glen
Unionville
9:16.25
1
6
Armstrong, Scott
Perkiomen Valley
9:19.15
1
7
Willig, Ned
Great Valley
9:21.09
1
8
Trainer, Tom
Lasalle College
9:22.40
1
9
Barnhill, Ian
Downingtown West
9:22.62
1
10
McKenzie, Gus
Germantown Frien
9:25.85
1
11
Dentino, Anthony
Washington Towns
9:28.20
1
12
Devlin, Quinn
Downingtown West
9:32.72
1
13
Wistar, Ross
Germantown Frien
9:33.90
1
14
Andrews, Bryan
West Chester Hen
9:36.76
1
15
Collins, Tim
West Chester Hen
9:37.91
1
16
Gregor, Austin
Central Buck
9:38.29
1
17
Ingerman, Kyle
Lower Merion
9:39.45
1
18
Williams, Glenn
Kennett
9:42.93
1
19
DeBarberie, Ryan
Lansdale Catholi
9:44.85
1
20
Trueman, John
Springfield Town
9:46.19
1
21
Stecklair, Austin
West Chester Hen
9:47.56
1
22
Stevenson, James
Lasalle College
9:49.28
1
23
Orner, Tyler
Wilson
9:49.42
1
24
Butler, Sam
Germantown Frien
9:50.49
1
25
McGowan, Michael
Lower Merion
9:51.00
1
26
Ferguson, James
Conestoga
9:51.45
1
27
Mactavish, Cameron
Germantown Frien
9:52.75
1
28
Flynn, Jason
Malvern Prep
9:53.01
1
29
Shope, Jon
Phila-Montgomery
9:53.68
1
30
Groff, Austin
Penn Manor
9:54.09
1
31
Stone, Brendan
Lasalle College
9:55.45
1
32
Mayer, Brad
Wilson
9:57.27
1
33
Mash, Brandon
Methacton
9:58.51
1
34
Hartsough, John
Abington
9:58.59
1
35
Johnson, Andrew
Christopher Dock
10:03.08
1
36
Ebert, Sam
Germantown Frien
10:04.50
1
37
Conway, Ryan
Owen J Roberts
10:07.57
1
38
Nash, Pat
Kennett
10:10.27
1
39
Kelmartin, Peter
West Chester Hen
10:17.56
1
40
Powers, Brian
Malvern Prep
10:17.89
1
41
Rodriguez, Adam
Conestoga
10:18.16
1
42
Frank, Charlie
Christopher Dock
10:19.34
1
43
Adams, Ben
Jenkintown
10:22.56
1
44
Olsen, Matthew
Spring Ford
10:22.80
1
45
Ricchini, Mark
Spring Ford
10:23.85
1
46
Cantini, Adam
Unionville
10:26.77
1
47
Shah, Hirsh
Germantown
10:30.95
1
48
Korth, Joe
Germantown
10:34.23
1
49
Foster, Dan
Avon Grove
10:39.42
1
50
Shea, Daniel
Abington
10:41.63
1
51
Holder, Jordan
Muhlenberg Senio
10:42.58
1
52
Weikert, Tyler
Gettysburg Area
10:42.62
1
53
Grybos, Jon
Shamokin Area Se
10:53.80
1
54
Mancini, Hunter
Owen J Roberts
10:57.06
1
55
Fitzgerald, Caleb
Avon Grove
11:22.73
1
Womens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Nicole
Owen J Roberts
10:58.84
1
2
Tempone, Traci
Perkiomen Valley
11:07.69
1
3
Moyer, Caroline
Great Valley
11:14.52
1
4
Corsaro, Lilly
York Suburban
11:21.47
1
5
Kaulbach, Jasia
Germantown Frien
11:22.48
1
6
Harbison, Samantha
Great Valley
11:23.57
1
7
Mills, Lauren
Unionville
11:25.19
1
8
Palmer, Shannon
Methacton
11:28.40
1
9
Foulke, Meredith
Methacton
11:31.90
1
10
Klebe, Maddie
Conestoga
11:32.95
1
11
Burger, Audrey
Spring Ford
11:35.27
1
12
Rushing, Kelsy
Muhlenberg Senio
11:35.88
1
13
Bryer, Rebecca
Unionville
11:37.23
1
14
Popeo, Mary
Unionville
11:39.57
1
15
Jones, Ginny
Central Buck
11:43.83
1
16
Walsh, Catherine
Kennett
11:44.84
1
17
Waight, Abby
Central Buck
11:46.23
1
18
Abramson, Robyn
West Chester Hen
11:49.55
1
19
Auteri, Alyssa
Villa Maria Acad
11:54.27
1
20
Scripture, Madison
Upper Perkiomen
11:58.82
1
21
Wood, Gilly
West Chester Hen
12:08.40
1
22
Myshko, Kiki
West Chester Hen
12:09.51
1
23
Korn, Alyssa
Abington
12:14.59
1
24
Ennis, Claar
Phila-Montgomery
12:18.32
1
25
Bachman, Rachel
Central Buck
12:19.12
1
26
Ribble, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
12:24.41
1
27
Miller, Emily
Spring Ford
12:36.98
1
28
Sarcinello, Dana
Downingtown West
12:40.86
1
29
Mancini, Corinne
Owen J Roberts
13:07.70
1
30
King, Caitlin
Abington
13:56.00
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
154155 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
63 shares:
Hoka Henderson Invitational
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
,
Central Buck
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hoka Henderson Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#puma
#henderson
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!