PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hoka Henderson Invitational
May 3rd 2019 400 Montgomery Avenue, West Chester, Pennsylvania, 19380, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 May 1st
Results
News
2016
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Nike Henderson Invitational
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Brandywine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Germantown Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Tunkhannock Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania
Gfs
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Lower Merion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Pennsylvania
Unattached
Conestoga Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Pennsbury Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairless Hills, Pennsylvania
ST. ROSE
Delaware Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Great Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Malvern, Pennsylvania
Twin Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elverson, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Lower Moreland Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania
Central Bucks East
Council Rock Hs North Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtown, Pennsylvania
Perkiomen Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Baa
Padua Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Harriton Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemont, Pennsylvania
Unionville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennett Square, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Malvern Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Malvern, Pennsylvania
Central Bucks South
Council Rock Hs South Track & Field and Cross Country - Holland, Pennsylvania
Phoenixville Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
New Jersey - New York Track Club
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Salesianum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Hatboro-horsham Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Horsham, Pennsylvania
Valley View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbald, Pennsylvania
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
Methacton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norristown, Pennsylvania
Central Bucks West
Dallas Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Pennsylvania
Pottsgrove Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Pope John Pa
RunnerSpace.com/NY
St Mark's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Haverford School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haverford, Pennsylvania
Warwick Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lititz, Pennsylvania
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
Muhlenberg Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Laureldale, Pennsylvania
Souderton Area
Dallastown Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallastown, Pennsylvania
Radnor Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
Villa Maria Academy High School (Girls) Track and Field and Cross Country - Malvern, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/NC
The Tatnall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Kennard-dale Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fawn Grove, Pennsylvania
West Chester Bayard Rustin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Cfs, The School At Church Farm Track & Field and Cross Country - Paoli, Pennsylvania
Neshaminy Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Springside S
Daniel Boone Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Red Lion Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Lion, Pennsylvania
West Chester Track Club - Downingtown - PA - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Tower Hill School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Kennett Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennett Square, Pennsylvania
West Chester East Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Cheltenham Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyncote, Pennsylvania
New Hope-solebury Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hope, Pennsylvania
Saucony
Downingtown Hs East Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Exton, Pennsylvania
Solanco Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Quarryville, Pennsylvania
Shore Athletic Club - Long Branch - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New Jersey
Loyola Blakefield Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
La Salle College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania
West Chester Henderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Chestnut Hill Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Northeastern Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Manchester, Pennsylvania
Polytech
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Downingtown Hs West Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Downingtown, Pennsylvania
South Williamsport Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - South Williamsport, Pennsylvania
York County Homeschool Athletic Association - Fort Mill - SC - USATF Club - USATF South Carolina
West Henderson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hendersonville, North Carolina
Lake-lehman Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lehman, Pennsylvania
William Penn Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - York, Pennsylvania
Christopher Dock Mennonite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Owen J Roberts Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Devon Preparatory School
DyeStat.com
Friends' Central School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wynnewood, Pennsylvania
Spring-ford Shs 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Royersford, Pennsylvania
GoFastR Elit
Haddon Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westmont, New Jersey
Lansdale Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Wilson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
Oxford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Pennsylvania
Phil-Mont Ch
Archmere Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Claymont, Delaware
Germantown Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Washington, Pennsylvania
Towanda Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Towanda, Pennsylvania
LaSalle College High School
Washington Twp High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
Lower Dauphin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hummelstown, Pennsylvania
York Suburban Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - York, Pennsylvania
Conestoga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berwyn, Pennsylvania
Penncrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Media, Pennsylvania
Bishop Shanahan
Invited groups
2015
Nike Henderson Invitational
2015 Results - Nike Henderson Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Nike Henderson Invitational
- May 1, 2015
Henderson High School, 400 Montgomery Avenue, West Chester, PA, US, 19380
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Archmere Academy
Avon Grove
Baa
Bay Shore
Bishop Shanahan
Brandywine
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Cheltenham
Chestnut Hil
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Cocalico
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Dallas
Dallastown Area
Daniel Boone
Delaware Military Academy
Devon Preparatory
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Friends' Cen
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gfs
GoFastR Elit
Great Valley
Haddon Township
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Kennard Dale
Kennett
Lake-Lehman
Lansdale Catholic
Lasalle College
LaSalle College Track Club
Lower Dauphin
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Loyola Blakefield
Malvern Prep
Methacton
Muhlenberg Senior
Neshaminy
New Hope - Solebury
NJ-NY Track Club
Northeastern
Owen J Roberts
Oxford Area
Padua
Penncrest
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Phila-Montgomery Christian Academy
Phoenixville Area
Polytech
Pope John Paul II
Port Richmond
Pottsgrove
Radnor
Red Lion Area
S Williamsprt 04
Salesianum
Saucony
Shore AC
Solanco
Souderton Area
Spring Ford
Springside S
St Rose
St. Mark's High School
The Haverford School for Boys
The Tatnall
Towanda Area
Tower Hill
Tunkhannock Area
Twin Valley
Unattached
Unionville
Valley View
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Warwick
Washington Township
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
West Chester Tra
West Henderson
Westwood Regional Sr
William Penn (York)
Wilson
York Suburban
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hally, Andrew
Salesianum
4:19.15
4
2
Hoey, Josh
Downingtown West
4:21.55
4
3
Barton, Ryan
Downingtown West
4:22.90
4
4
Grant, Patrick
Lasalle College
4:23.14
4
5
Nick, Mahon
Wilson
4:24.23
3
6
DelVecchio, Michael
Unionville
4:25.02
4
7
Good, Jake
Abington
4:26.01
4
8
Murray, Pj
Conestoga
4:26.04
3
9
Walker, John
Salesianum
4:26.64
4
10
Hoch, Jack
Tower Hill
4:27.10
3
11
Garrett, Joey
The Tatnall
4:27.31
4
12
Heintz, Ben
Council Rock Nor
4:27.45
3
13
Doane, Ryan
Malvern Prep
4:27.51
3
14
Griswold, Sean
Council Rock Nor
4:27.59
3
15
Smucker, Spencer
West Chester Hen
4:28.17
4
16
Conway, Liam
Owen J Roberts
4:28.31
4
17
Kolimago, Chris
Bishop Shanahan
4:28.65
3
18
Montgomery, Jeff
Perkiomen Valley
4:29.06
3
19
Swart, Will
West Chester Hen
4:29.37
3
20
Kioussis, Theo
Kennard Dale
4:29.51
3
21
Parker, Colin
Salesianum
4:29.97
4
22
Digiacomo, Dominic
Twin Valley
4:30.51
2
23
Conway, Ethan
Owen J Roberts
4:30.91
3
24
Steinhoff, George
Salesianum
4:31.17
3
25
Addison, Evan
Lasalle College
4:32.35
3
26
Cruickshank, Nick
Conestoga
4:32.57
3
27
Crawley, Hunter
S Williamsprt 04
4:32.95
4
28
Bullock, Shaun
Downingtown West
4:33.34
4
29
Breslin, Seamus
Bishop Shanahan
4:33.64
3
30
Toczko, Jacob
Tunkhannock Area
4:36.35
2
31
Rheaume, Drew
Spring Ford
4:36.42
2
32
Price, Brendan
Lasalle College
4:36.43
4
33
Scales, Charlie
The Haverford Sc
4:37.67
2
34
Ritz, Owen
Germantown Acade
4:37.85
1
35
Dowling, Brendan
Downingtown East
4:38.25
2
36
Guenter, Matt
Wilson
4:38.77
2
37
Goldstein, Gordon
Germantown Frien
4:39.13
2
38
Leggin, Justin
Methacton
4:39.50
2
39
Barley, Adam
York Suburban
4:39.81
1
40
Breen, Joe
Souderton Area
4:39.86
2
41
Allen, Matthew
Hatboro Horsham
4:40.27
2
42
tiwari, nick
Washington Towns
4:40.32
2
43
Munro, Kyle
Solanco
4:41.00
1
44
stassen, daniel
Germantown Frien
4:41.19
1
45
Wittorff, Zach
Twin Valley
4:41.46
2
46
Dylan, Smiley
Phoenixville Are
4:41.47
2
47
Watson, Lucas
Devon Preparator
4:41.54
1
48
Budd, Joseph C
Avon Grove
4:42.90
1
49
Timm, Brandon
Hatboro Horsham
4:43.10
1
50
Troemel, Christian
Abington
4:43.18
2
51
Biederman, Matt
Unionville
4:43.89
1
52
Cotto, Brandon
Bay Shore
4:43.95
1
53
Bortman, Ari
Pennsbury
4:44.08
3
54
Hake, Noah
Northeastern
4:44.26
1
55
Culp, Jason
Dallas
4:44.60
1
56
Bodisch, Micah
Red Lion Area
4:44.61
2
57
Haynie, Bryan
Red Lion Area
4:45.55
1
58
McKenna, Jacob
Spring Ford
4:45.66
1
59
McEvoy, Dylan
Downingtown East
4:46.44
2
60
Pascocello, Tyler
Great Valley
4:46.67
1
61
Armstrong, Tommy
Perkiomen Valley
4:47.31
1
62
tursi, alex
Washington Towns
4:48.12
1
63
Ellis, Joseph
Great Valley
4:48.35
1
64
Hardin, Max
The Tatnall
4:48.73
1
65
Fizzano, Tom
Methacton
4:49.36
2
66
Concannon, Will
Chestnut Hil
4:49.46
1
67
Darcy, Liam
Phoenixville Are
4:50.30
1
68
Ford, Andrew
West Chester Eas
4:51.11
2
69
O'Donovan, Dan
Bay Shore
4:52.68
1
70
Bowman, Danny
Conestoga Valley
4:53.07
1
71
Christensen, Shae
Avon Grove
4:54.66
1
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Maura
Harriton
4:58.05
4
2
Olivere, Lydia
Padua
4:59.24
4
3
Greene, Tasha
Harriton
4:59.70
4
4
Claffey, Elise
Great Valley
5:00.80
4
5
Oremus, Lindsey
Dallas
5:00.97
4
6
Burd, Emily
Friends' Cen
5:02.38
4
7
Willingmyre, Alison
Wilson
5:02.40
4
8
Webb, Mary
Pennsbury
5:03.10
3
9
Sauer, Maddie
Pennsbury
5:05.52
4
10
Landis, Maddison
Christopher Dock
5:05.97
4
11
Brunton, Allison
Owen J Roberts
5:08.20
3
12
Kirk, Lizzy
Pennsbury
5:10.43
3
13
Twomey, Meridith
Pennsbury
5:10.85
4
14
Reilly, Caelyn
Bay Shore
5:11.28
3
15
Horan, Meghan
Twin Valley
5:12.92
4
16
Brislin, Jillian
Unionville
5:12.95
3
17
Pirkl, Anna
Bay Shore
5:13.31
3
18
Wismer, Tabitha
Great Valley
5:13.65
3
19
Shultz, Dominique
Conestoga
5:14.19
3
20
Ferner, Maddie
Kennard Dale
5:14.48
4
21
Phillips, Emily
Conestoga Valley
5:15.41
3
22
Jawork, Kelly
Abington
5:15.69
3
23
Kanaley, Bridget
Bay Shore
5:16.49
3
24
Wistar, Alice
Germantown Frien
5:16.62
3
25
Dickerman, Morgan
Perkiomen Valley
5:16.84
3
26
Daniels, Michele
Perkiomen Valley
5:17.77
3
27
Delviscio, Jess
West Chester Rus
5:19.02
3
28
Kichen, Taylor
West Chester Hen
5:19.40
3
29
Edwards, Elizabeth
Unionville
5:19.91
2
30
Harris, Nicole
Delaware Militar
5:21.87
2
31
Olivere, Maddie
Padua
5:22.25
2
32
Zamrin, Jamie
Cocalico
5:22.70
3
33
Swartley, Mckenzie
Christopher Dock
5:23.22
2
34
VanBlunk, Lexi
Downingtown East
5:23.76
2
35
Warrender, Maddie
Northeastern
5:24.30
2
36
Konkoly, Abby
Methacton
5:24.50
2
37
Barnhill, Hailey
Downingtown West
5:24.76
2
38
Merrill, Lucy
West Chester Hen
5:24.99
2
39
Fry, Jade
Lake-Lehman
5:25.04
2
40
Squeri, Andrea
Downingtown East
5:25.39
3
41
Reid, Haley
Bishop Shanahan
5:25.53
2
42
Willig, Anna
Great Valley
5:25.76
4
43
Jacobs, Molly
Avon Grove
5:26.73
2
44
Hallahan, Maggie
Germantown Acade
5:27.26
3
45
Martin, Leigha
Warwick
5:27.75
2
46
kaulbach, griffin
Germantown Frien
5:29.45
2
47
Johnson, Cortney
Solanco
5:29.55
2
48
Hansell, Emily
Owen J Roberts
5:29.88
2
49
Davies, Cecilia
Central Bucks We
5:30.03
2
50
Ward, Julia
Tower Hill
5:30.17
2
51
Richart, Sarah
Cheltenham
5:30.98
2
52
Harmar, Lila
Cheltenham
5:32.14
2
53
Dougherty, Elizabeth
West Chester Eas
5:32.62
1
54
Roth, Laura
Central Bucks We
5:32.70
2
55
Smith, Kelly
West Chester Eas
5:32.86
1
56
Leone, Rebekah
Washington Towns
5:33.34
1
57
Perry, Morgan
Solanco
5:33.80
2
58
Bell, Elisabeth
Souderton Area
5:33.90
1
59
Reyes, Jasmin
Bay Shore
5:34.08
4
60
Walsh, Madison
New Hope - Soleb
5:35.46
1
61
Hanrahan, Kieran
The Tatnall
5:36.44
1
62
Graham, Melissa
Lower Merion
5:37.28
1
63
Schluderberg, Tristan
Red Lion Area
5:37.61
1
64
Williamson, Kelly
Pope John Paul I
5:38.42
1
65
Wakiyama, Grace
Radnor
5:38.44
1
66
Sharp, Julia
Kennett
5:39.54
1
67
Moyer, Rachel
Spring Ford
5:39.82
1
68
Kervinen, Mayiya
Downingtown East
5:39.91
2
69
Zouras, Santina
Downingtown West
5:40.98
1
70
Lewin, Mikayla
West Chester Eas
5:41.24
1
71
Steinour, Abby
Warwick
5:41.86
1
72
Broomell, Julie
Conestoga Valley
5:42.16
1
73
Tomasello, Kirsten
Villa Maria Acad
5:42.33
1
74
Coffey, Audrey
West Chester Rus
5:42.52
1
75
Taylor, Katherine
Washington Towns
5:42.67
1
76
Morris, Elizabeth
Souderton Area
5:44.35
1
77
Guglielmi, Sophia
Daniel Boone
5:45.00
1
78
Denlinger, Jenna
Conestoga Valley
5:45.43
1
79
Slade, Amia
Pottsgrove
5:45.96
1
80
Votto, Bailey
Lower Merion
5:46.64
1
81
Zhang, Laura
Conestoga
5:48.21
1
82
Buchler, Kira
Villa Maria Acad
5:49.04
1
83
Parker, Katherine
Warwick
5:53.16
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
528231 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Hoka Henderson Invitational
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Archmere Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Claymont, Delaware
,
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hoka Henderson Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#nike
#henderson-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!